ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 8605433
*
nr 860 5433
Lena Forssberg
(1955-2002), Sverige
Lena Forsberg, face, 27/240, signed, motivet: 18x24,
SILKSCREEN, Lena Forsberg, ansikte, 27/240, signerad, motivet: 18x24
Lena Forssberg Wilhelmsson, Swedish painter born 1955, dead 2002.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 18 2013
at 18:15:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/11 15:39:58
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lena Forssberg
Lena Forssberg Wilhelmsson, Swedish painter born 1955, dead 2002.
Read more about Lena Forssberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ansikte kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer lena forsberg lena forssberg litografier serigrafi svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3159 SILKSCREEN
Axel Bengtsson (1905-1976), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:44
-
9320 Silkscreen
Bernt Carlzon, Janis Joplin, beskuren, no signatur..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:39
-
9323 Silkscreen
Poul Janus Ipsen (1936) & Bent Karl Jacobsen (1934..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52
*
Lena Forssberg
Lena Forssberg Wilhelmsson, Swedish painter born 1955, dead 2002.
Read more about Lena Forssberg
nr 860 5433
Lena Forssberg
(1955-2002), Sverige
Lena Forsberg, face, 27/240, signed, motivet: 18x24,
SILKSCREEN, Lena Forsberg, ansikte, 27/240, signerad, motivet: 18x24
Lena Forssberg Wilhelmsson, Swedish painter born 1955, dead 2002.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 18 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
18/11 15:39:58 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lena Forssberg
Lena Forssberg Wilhelmsson, Swedish painter born 1955, dead 2002.Read more about Lena Forssberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ansikte kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer lena forsberg lena forssberg litografier serigrafi svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3159 SILKSCREEN
Axel Bengtsson (1905-1976), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:44 -
9320 Silkscreen
Bernt Carlzon, Janis Joplin, beskuren, no signatur..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:39 -
9323 Silkscreen
Poul Janus Ipsen (1936) & Bent Karl Jacobsen (1934..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:52